Home / Experiences /

The Krate Fitness Classes

MONDAY

6:00PM - Unchained Athletics - Progressive Strength 8 week progressive strength program powered by Puma

Email admin@unchainedathletics.ca for more information or to register

TUESDAY

7AM-8AM - Unchained Athletics - Grass Roots Lifting (Outdoor Class)

Register through the Mindbody App

8:15AM-9:15AM - Unchained Athletics - Fine Tuned Mobility (Indoors)

Register through the Mindbody App

10:00AM-2:00PM - Physio and Stretch Therapy with Becky Colwell

Register through https://exploremovementandwellness.janeapp.com/locations/in-the-krate-by-unchained-athletics-stackt-market/book

6:00PM - Unchained Athletics - Progressive Strength 8 week progressive strength program powered by Puma

Email admin@unchainedathletics.ca for more information or to register

WEDNESDAY

7AM-8AM - Unchained Athletics - Weapon X (Outdoor Class)

Register through the Mindbody App

5:45PM-6:45PM - Unchained Athletics - Formation BIWOC Class (Indoors)

Register through the Mindbody App

7:00PM - Unchained Athletics - Weapon X (Indoors)

Register through the Mindbody App

THURSDAY

7AM-8AM - Unchained Athletics - Grass Roots Lifting (Outdoor Class)

Register through the Mindbody App

10:00AM-2:00PM - Physio and Stretch Therapy with Becky Colwell

Register through https://exploremovementandwellness.janeapp.com/locations/in-the-krate-by-unchained-athletics-stackt-market/book

6:00PM - Unchained Athletics - Progressive Strength 8 week progressive strength program powered by Puma

Email admin@unchainedathletics.ca for more information or to register

FRIDAY

6:00PM - Unchained Athletics - Progressive Strength 8 week progressive strength program powered by Puma

Email admin@unchainedathletics.ca for more information or to register

SATURDAY

9AM-10AM - Lean Body Studio - Bootcamp (Outdoors)

Book through https://leanbodystudio.com/

12PM-1PM - Unchained Athletics - Rhythm & Flow Yoga (Indoors)

1:30-2:30PM - Lean Body Studio - Bootcamp (Indoors)

Book through https://leanbodystudio.com/

SUNDAY

9AM-10AM - Warrior Flow with Alessia Maria and Anthony Sky (Outdoors)

Email anthonysky25@gmail.com to register

Unchained Athletics classes to be booked through the Mindbody App